New

£24,995

was £33,386

save 25.13%

  • Berth
    4
  • Year
    2025
  • MTPLM
    1700 kg
  • Width
    2.01m / 6'7"
  • Ext. Length
    7.29m / 23'11"
  • Make
    Knaus
  • Model
    Yaseo 500 DK
  • Berth
    4
  • Year
    2025
  • MTPLM
    1700 kg
  • MIRO
    1271 kg
  • Width
    2.01m / 6'7"
  • Int. Length
    6.1m / 20'0"
  • Ext. Length
    7.29m / 23'11"
  • Includes delivery charge
  • Finance available subject to status written quotations available on request

Unique 4 berth layout that has plenty of versatility. To the front is wood panel design lounge area with easy to store centre table. This can be converted to a double bed. Centrally is a kitchen with gas hob and fridge freezer, opposite generous storage wardrobe.

£8,391 DISCOUNT IN OUR MID SEASON SALE

To the rear is a good size wetroom style washroom, and L shaped seating that becomes a further double bed. 

HINGED WINDOW

HINGED WINDOW WITH FLYSCREEN 

PANORAMIC SKYLIGHT

GAS PACKAGE

LOAD INCREASE FROM 1600 TO 1700kgs

MOBILE 12V SYSTEM WITH BATTERY CHARGER

TV HOLDER

SHOWER EXTENSION

ROLL OUT AWNING (ROOF MOUNTED)

LOOSE FIT CARPETS

SINGLE BED / LOUNGE CORNER IN THE REAR EXTENDABLE TO A DOUBLE BED

 

UPHOLSTERY SCHEME IS ACTIVE ROCK

Use any of the options below to contact Preston Caravans and Motorhomes