Motorhomes from Preston Caravans and Motorhomes for sale on caravans.co.uk

Showing 49 - 60 of 63 Page 5 of 6

Used
Special Edition Campervan
£59,995
  • 3 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 3500
  • Ex.Length 5.99m
  • RHD
  • Manual Gearbox
  • Diesel
3 berth, 4 seatbelt campervan. Based on the Elddis Autoquest CV campervan range, the Vogue has all the. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed Used
4 Seater A Class
£59,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • 10000 miles
  • MTPLM 3500
  • Ex.Length 7.39m
  • RHD
  • Manual Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
The 2021 Roller Team Pegaso 740 is a 4-berth, 4-travel seat A-Class motorhome, measuring 7.41m in length.. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed Used
Automatic Electric Drop Down Bed
£59,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 12000 miles
  • MTPLM 3500
  • Ex.Length 7.32m
  • LHD
  • Automatic Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
Automatic Motorhome that's perfect for 4 to enjoy. To the rear is a fixed island double bed, followed by. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
Used
Automatic 2 Berth Motorhome
£59,995
  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • 1500 miles
  • MTPLM 3500
  • Ex.Length 6.15m
  • RHD
  • Automatic Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
  • Satellite TV
Nearly new Elddis Autoquest 115. Fantastic 2 berth automatic motorhome with premium features such as a. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
New
2 BERT FIXED BED CAMPERVAN
£56,995

was £63,779

save £6,784

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • 25 miles
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 3500
  • Ex.Length 5.99m
  • RHD
  • Manual Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
*** BIG SALE *** WAS £63779 *** NOW £56995 *** SAVE £6784*** ALARM & TRACKER, CAB BLINDS, ALLOYS, LPG. . . more
10
Clifton, Lancashire
New
COMPACT 2 BERTH £10,599 DISCOUNT
£55,995

was £66,594

save £10,599

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 3500
  • Ex.Length 5.97m
  • RHD
  • Manual Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
  • Air conditioned
A best-selling compact coach-built motorhome for two. The front lounge converts into a double bed - or use. . . more
8
Clifton, Lancashire
Sale Agreed Used
Premium 4 Berth
£54,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 17000 miles
  • MTPLM 3500
  • Ex.Length 7.39m
  • RHD
  • Manual Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
The 2022 Elddis Encore 255 is a 4-berth, 4-belted-seat coachbuilt motorhome,  built on a 2.2L 140BHP. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed Used
Fixed Single Beds
£54,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 6000 miles
  • MTPLM 3500
  • Ex.Length 7.32m
  • RHD
  • Manual Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
Layout: Fixed single beds at the rear with a large, full-width end washroom featuring a separate shower. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
Used
LUXURY END LOUNGE 2 BERTH
£49,995

was £58,995

save £9,000

  • 2 berth
  • 2018
  • 22225 miles
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 3300
  • Ex.Length 6.54m
  • RHD
  • Manual Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
***BIG SALE***WAS £58995*** NOW £49995*** SAVE £9000***ALLOY WHEELS, AWNING, MICROWAVE, REVERSE CAMERA,. . . more
11
Clifton, Lancashire
Sale Agreed Used
SAVE £2,000!
£47,995

was £49,995

save £2,000

  • 6 berth
  • 2021
  • 28311 miles
  • MTPLM 3500
  • Ex.Length 7.32m
  • RHD
  • Automatic Gearbox
  • Power steering
  • Diesel
*** BIG SALE *** WAS £49995 *** NOW £47995 *** SAVE £2000 *** ALLOYS, REVERSE CAMERA,. . . more