Caravans from Bicester Caravan and Leisure for sale on caravans.co.uk

Showing 49 - 60 of 75 Page 5 of 7

New Sale Agreed
FREE MOVER
£23,795

was £27,349

save £3,554

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1412
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Specification Includes: Alloy WheelsAudio SystemBlinds/FlyscreensBlown Air HeatingDoor FlyscreenEnd. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 2 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1415
  • Ex.Length 21ft 3in
  • End Washroom
he 2024 Bailey Unicorn Seville is a luxury 2-berth, single-axle caravan featuring a front. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
£23,295

was £25,795

save £2,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1508
  • Ex.Length 25ft
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Enjoy an exceptional night's sleep with aDuvalay mattress fitted to all fixed bedsand exclusive to Swift.1.. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
£22,995

was £27,495

save £4,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1507
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in
The 2024 Sprite Major 4SB (and the wider Grande version) offers great value with a popular. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1500
The layout features a spacious front lounge with modern upholstery and high sheen finish to furniture making. . . more
Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1413
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Step inside and you're greeted by a fantastically expansive open plan 4 berth layout. With the large bathroom. . . more
10
Bicester, Oxfordshire
£21,249

was £22,749

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1100
  • Ex.Length 18ft 2in
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
L-Shaped Front Lounge converts to a double bed (approx. 2.01m x 1.55m) with panoramic window for light Rear. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
£21,249

was £22,749

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1100
  • Ex.Length 18ft 2in
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Updated for the 2026 season, Xplore's range comprises three caravans designed to combine low weight with high. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
FREE STARTER PACK
£20,999

was £23,749

save £2,750

  • 5 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1410
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in
The 2024 Xplore 585 is praised as a lightweight, budget-friendly, 5-berth family. . . more
11
Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1410
  • End Washroom
The 2023 Bailey Phoenix 642 is a 4-berth, single-axle caravan featuring a flexible layout with. . . more
Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1476
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in
  • End Bedroom
The 2022 Swift Sprite Major 4 EB is a 4-berth caravan featuring a rear island bed, centre washroom with. . . more
Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1644
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • Twin Axle
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravans.co.uk, 2026 All rights reserved