Caravans from Bicester Caravan and Leisure for sale on caravans.co.uk

Showing 37 - 48 of 75 Page 4 of 7

  • 5 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1780
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
The 2023 Coachman Acadia 630 Xtra is a high-specification, 5-berth twin-axle touring caravan featuring. . . more
9
Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1550
  • Ex.Length 25ft
  • End Bedroom
The Swift Challenger 560 is a popular 4-berth, single-axle caravan known for its rear fixed island bed and. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
also comes with entertainment pack
£25,995

was £29,249

save £3,254

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
New GRP Sensation High Gloss White sides - By far the most UV-resistant material in the world with extreme. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
Brand new caravan with full warranty
£25,849

was £30,749

save £4,900

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1463
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Specification Includes: Active Trailer ControlAlarm SystemAlloy WheelsAudio SystemDoor FlyscreenEnd. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1905
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
The 2020 Swift Elegance 835 is a luxury, 8ft-wide, twin-axle caravan featuring a fixed island. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
£25,649

was £30,749

save £5,100

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1463
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
£24,995

was £29,249

save £4,254

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging wardrobe space and cabinetry, a spacious. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
This Caravan has fitted the
£24,499

was £27,699

save £3,200

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1340
  • Ex.Length 22ft
  • End Washroom
The most spacious couples' retreat. A fantastic luxurious retreat, for weekends or longer holidays, the 520. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
£24,495

was £26,750

save £2,255

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in
The Whirlwind Evolve 550 has an external length of approximately 7.48m (24ft 6in) and. . . more
1
Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1714
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
• European Whole Vehicle Type Approval ensures compliance with strict weight, dimension and safety. . . more
Bicester, Oxfordshire
£23,995

was £24,749

save £754

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1340
  • Ex.Length 22ft
The 2026 Elddis Whirlwind 520 is a compact 2-berth caravan featuring a front lounge, rear washroom, and. . . more
1
Bicester, Oxfordshire
£23,995

was £27,495

save £3,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1507
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Spacious front lounge with an extra seven inches between seats (compared to standard Sprite models)1.95m. . . more
12
Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravans.co.uk, 2026 All rights reserved