Caravans from Preston Caravans and Motorhomes for sale on caravans.co.uk

Showing 37 - 48 of 113 Page 4 of 10

New
FINAL MODEL LEFT £3,270 DISCOUNT
£29,995

was £33,265

save £3,270

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1540
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Crusader Shamal offers fixed twin beds, followed by mid ships washroom and modern kitchen/lounge area. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed Used
Premium Caravan Range
£29,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1640
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in
  • End Bedroom
Sophisticated caravan from the Crusader range, this Borealis benefits from an L shaped lounge, fixed rear. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
£28,995

was £35,749

save £6,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1650
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
£6,754 DISCOUNT ON THIS CARAVAN! ONLY ONE AVAILABLE FOR 2024! The Crusader range offers a enviable. . . more
11
Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1537
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in
  • End Washroom
4 berth caravan with high end features including Alde wet central heating. This model offers a spacious rear. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
£28,495

was £31,644

save £3,149

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
This 8ft Wide single axle caravan offers plenty of space and a modern design, with plenty of features to. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
New Due in
£3,705 OFF, FINAL MODEL LEFT
£27,995

was £31,700

save £3,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Avante Apex 554 is a popular 4 berth caravan with a generous end washroom, transverse island bed. . . more
9
Preston, Lancashire
New
FINAL MODEL LEFT, £3,693 OFF
£27,995

was £31,688

save £3,693

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1400
  • Ex.Length 22ft
  • End Washroom
2 berths are back in the Crusader range! Perfect for couples to enjoy the high end spec and design of the. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
New Sale Agreed
£2,900 DISCOUNT
£27,995

was £30,895

save £2,900

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1622
  • Ex.Length 25ft
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
Fantastic family caravan with fixed rear bunks and 2 sets of convertible lounge seating. The 2026 Challenger. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
New
Alde Heating Included £12,415 DISCOUNT
£27,995

was £40,410

save £12,415

  • 6 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 2000
  • Ex.Length 26ft 5in
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
Luxurious style and rare layout. This Sudwind North Star 590UK caravan offers a family layout with plenty of. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
£26,795

was £30,095

save £3,300

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1550
  • Ex.Length 25ft
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Challenger 560 is a great 6 berth layout with a fixed rear island double bed, followed by midships. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
£25,995

was £28,950

save £2,955

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Whirlwind 550 offers a rear island bed followed by mid ships washroom facilities and lounge seating to the. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
£25,995

was £28,950

save £2,955

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1550
  • Ex.Length 24ft
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Fixed island transverse double bed, full end washroom/dressing room and lounge-kitchen that becomes a second. . . more
10
Preston, Lancashire
© Caravans.co.uk, 2026 All rights reserved