Caravans from Preston Caravans and Motorhomes for sale on caravans.co.uk

Showing 25 - 36 of 113 Page 3 of 10

New
Sophisticated Style and Spec
£35,120
  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1444
  • Ex.Length 20ft 11in
  • End Washroom
High end 2 berth caravan from Coachman, comfort and practicality with a lovely interior style. The VIP 460. . . more
12
Clifton, Lancashire
£32,840
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1537
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Popular 4 berth layout with an end washroom and fixed bed, from a manufacturer that stands out from the. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed Used
L shaped Lounge, 8ft Wide
£31,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1824
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Lovely caravan with high end features including solar panel, Alde heating, solar panel and sophisticated. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
New
Air Con Included, £3,705 saving!
£31,995

was £35,700

save £3,705

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1787
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
Perfect family caravan. The Avante Apex 868 offers rear fixed french style bed as well as fixed bunk beds. In. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
£31,995

was £34,995

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1730
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
Twin axle 4 berth caravan that suits couples and families alike. To the rear is a fixed island bed, followed. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
£31,995

was £34,995

save £3,000

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Versatile 6 berth layout that's ideal for families who want to maximise their space in both the day and. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
New
£3,705 OFF, FINAL MODEL LEFT
£31,995

was £35,700

save £3,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 2000
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
Elddis Avante Apex 860 is an 8ft wide caravan suitable for up to 4 people to enjoy. It boasts a rear. . . more
9
Preston, Lancashire
£31,295

was £34,795

save £3,500

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1459
  • Ex.Length 21ft 2in
  • End Washroom
Back by popular demand, the Swift Conqueror range offers a sophisticated spec while remaining easy to tow on. . . more
11
Preston, Lancashire
£29,995

was £33,349

save £3,354

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1710
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
The Whirlwind Evolve 860 is a spacious and comfortable caravan ideal for couples who prefer a rear island. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
£29,995

was £33,349

save £3,354

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1763
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
Fixed bunks, fixed french style bed and lounge seating that converts to further double bed makes this a. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
New
FINAL MODEL LEFT £3,270 DISCOUNT
£29,995

was £33,265

save £3,270

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1540
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Crusader Shamal offers fixed twin beds, followed by mid ships washroom and modern kitchen/lounge area. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
£29,995

was £33,349

save £3,354

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1748
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Great family layout! The Whirlwind Evolve 840 offers a french style double bed to the rear, plus a rear. . . more
12
Preston, Lancashire
© Caravans.co.uk, 2026 All rights reserved