Caravans from Burton Caravan Centre for sale on caravans.co.uk

Showing 49 - 60 of 106 Page 5 of 9

£18,995

was £20,695

save £1,700

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1476
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES MANUAL EMOVE MOTOR MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,595

was £18,995

save £400

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1411
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH POWER TOUCH- MOTORMOVER Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,495

was £19,995

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1532
  • Ex.Length 24ft
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH       Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,495

was £19,995

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1523
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH *MOTOR MOVER* Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed Used
OUR PRICE !!!
£17,995

was £18,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1247
  • Ex.Length 23ft 5in
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,995

was £18,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1532
  • Ex.Length 24ft 4in
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCL EXT LPG, EXT 240v, ALKO ATC, POWRTOUCH EVO MANUAL MOTORMOVER    ON DISPLAY AT OUR. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,995

was £19,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • MTPLM 1900
  • Ex.Length 26ft
  • Twin Axle
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed Used
OUR PRICE !!!
£17,895
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1500
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MOTOR MOVER INCLUDED ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,595

was £18,995

save £1,400

  • 6 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1650
  • Ex.Length 27ft 1in
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Motor Mover
POWRTOUCH EVO AUTO MOTORMOVER INCLUDED!!!   ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed Used
OUR PRICE !!!
£17,595

was £18,895

save £1,300

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1532
  • Ex.Length 24ft
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES: EMOVE MOTOR MOVER,SOLAR PANEL AND MORE ! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH 50 YEARS IN. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed Used
OUR PRICE !!!
£17,595

was £18,995

save £1,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1532
  • Ex.Length 24ft
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER!!! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,595

was £18,695

save £1,100

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1509
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
© Caravans.co.uk, 2026 All rights reserved