Caravans from Burton Caravan Centre for sale on caravans.co.uk

Showing 37 - 48 of 106 Page 4 of 9

£19,995

was £20,995

save £1,000

  • 2 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1500
  • Ex.Length 21ft 7in
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£19,995

was £21,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1682
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES QUAD MOTOR MOVERS! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1681
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£19,495

was £20,995

save £1,500

  • 6 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1528
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Motor Mover
DEALER SPECIAL CARAVAN WITH SOLAR PANEL AND MOTOR MOVER! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £20,495

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1476
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
1 PREVIOUS OWNER. INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOVER. ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £20,995

save £2,000

  • 5 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1409
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Motor Mover
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1500
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Bedroom
 EXT 240v, EXT LPG,  SOLAR PANEL & POWRTOUCH MOTORMOVER INCLUDED!!!   ON DISPLAY AT OUR. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1689
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed Used
OUR PRICE!!!
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1730
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
EXTRAS INCLUDE:- SOLAR PANEL,EXT 240v, EXT GAS POINT & POWERTOUCH AUTO QUAD MOVERS!!   ON DISPLAY AT. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £20,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1682
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1682
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 6 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1550
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • Bunk Bed
  • Motor Mover
DEALER SPECIAL INCLUDES : MOTOR MOVER , SOLAR PANEL , COMMAND BOARD AND MORE! ON DISPLAY AT OUR. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
© Caravans.co.uk, 2026 All rights reserved