Caravans from Burton Caravan Centre for sale on caravans.co.uk

Showing 25 - 36 of 106 Page 3 of 9

£21,995

was £22,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1686
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed Used
OUR PRICES!!!!
£21,895

was £23,499

save £1,604

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1714
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INC BIKE RACK AND AUTO MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed Used
OUR PRICE!!
£21,895

was £22,995

save £1,100

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1714
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES : POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 2 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1415
  • Ex.Length 21ft 2in
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£20,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1476
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
1 OWNER FROM NEW. INCLUDES AUTO ENGAGE POWRTOUCH MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£20,995

was £21,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1500
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 2 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1415
  • Ex.Length 21ft 2in
  • End Washroom
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£20,595

was £21,995

save £1,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1705
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • Twin Axle
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 6 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1528
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in
  • Bunk Bed
  • Motor Mover
1 PREVIOUS OWNER. INCLUDES EMOVE MOVER. ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
11
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed Used
OUR PRICE!!!!
£19,995

was £20,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1700
  • Ex.Length 24ft 4in
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
EXTRAS INCLUDE:- ALKO ATC, ALDE HEATING, EXT 240v, EXT GAS POINT & POWRTOUCH EVO MANUAL MOVER!!   ON. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£19,995

was £22,995

save £3,000

  • 6 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1800
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
CHATSWORTH 840 DEALER SPECIAL!!   ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan. . . more
1
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 2 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1444
  • Ex.Length 20ft 11in
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
DEALER SPECIAL EDITION INCLUDES AUTO ENGAGE MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT. . . more
12
Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
© Caravans.co.uk, 2026 All rights reserved